PublicRadioFan.com   
 Thursday  8:47a EST  [change time zone] 
Front page

Schedule grid
What's on now
   ...music only
   ...non-music only
What's on now or soon
   ...music only
   ...non-music only
Advanced options

Programs by name
Programs by category
Programs by source

Stations by name
Stations by location
Stations by format
Stations by language
Advanced search

Podcast directory
Satellite radio

Set preferences
New user info
Software downloads
Site info

Make a donation
Shop Amazon (we get 5%)
Feedback, corrections


PublicRadioFan.com is edited by Kevin A. Kelly. This site and its database copyright © 2001-2018, Kevin A. Kelly (except for some BBC data which was supported by backstage.bbc.co.uk but stopped updating mid-2017).

What's on now or soon

Listings included: programs on now (Thursday  8:47a EST) or beginning in the next 30 minutes
Sorted by: program category
You can choose different options by selecting advanced options.
Also, you can permanently change some of the default settings for this type of page.
 Change display format:
sort by program name
sort by station name
sort by station region
sort by time
display as a grid

Blues music programs
   GLT Blues (WGLT) (i)
       6:00a-12:00n WGLT 2 [MP3][aac+] (i)
Business programs
   Business Daily (BBC WS) (i)
       8:32a- 8:50a BBC WS News [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i), KGNU [MP3][MP3] (i), KPFT [MP3][MP3] (i), KSFC [MP3][aac+] (i), WPLN-AM [MP3] (i), KCHO [MP3][MP3] (i), KMXT [MP3] (i), KAMU 2 [MP3][Ogg][MP3][Ogg] (i), KBBI [MP3] (i), KCPW [MP3][Ogg] (i), KDAQ 3 [MP3] (i), KDLG [MP3] (i), KDLL [MP3] (i), KFSK [MP3] (i), KIPO [MP3] (i), KOFA [MP3] (i), KPDO [aac+] (i), KRCC 2 [MP3] (i), KSJK [MP3] (i), KSKA [MP3] (i), KTNA [MP3] (i), KTTZ 3 [MP3] (i), KUAC 3 [aac+][HLS] (i), KUAF 3 [MP3] (i), KUCB [MP3] (i), KUVO 2 [MP3][aac+][MP3] (i), KWGS 3 [MP3][aac+] (i), WABE 3 [MP3][MP3][aac+] (i), WHYY 2 [MP3] (i), WKAR RRS [MP3] (i), WLRH 3 [MP3][HLS] (i), WRVO 3 [MP3] (i), WTSU 3 [MP3] (i), WUAL 3 [MP3][MP3] (i), WUOT 2 [MP3] (i), WVPE 2 [MP3][aac+] (i), WVPS 3 [MP3] (i), WYPR 2 [MP3][aac+] (i)
   Marketplace Morning Report (APM) (i)
       8:50a- 9:00a WNYC-FM [MP3][WM][aac+][MP3][aac+] (i), WGBH [MP3][aac+][aac+][MP3][aac+] (i), KNOW (MPR News) [MP3][aac+][MP3][aac+][aac+] (i), KBIA [MP3][aac+] (i), KEMC [MP3][aac+] (i), WGTE [MP3][aac+][HLS] (i), GPB Network [MP3][aac+][MP3][WM][WM] (i), WFPL [MP3][MP3][aac+] (i), WUGA [MP3] (i), WLRN [aac+][aac+] (i), KAJX [MP3] (i), KWBU [Flash] (i), WFIU [MP3][MP3] (i), WLTR [MP3][aac+] (i), WMUM [MP3][aac+][MP3] (i), WRJA [MP3][aac+] (i), WSVH [MP3][aac+][MP3] (i), WUWG [MP3][aac+] (i)
Children's/youth programs
   Teen Time (RTHK (Hong Kong)) (i)
       8:00a- 9:00a RTHK R3 [MP3][HLS] (i)
Classical music programs
   90.5 Classical (WKAR) (i)
       9:00a- 1:00p WKAR Classical [MP3] (i)
   Afternoon on 3 (BBC) (i)
       9:00a-11:30a BBC R3 [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   All Classical with Brandi Parisi (KQAC) (i)
       5:00a- 9:00a KQAC [MP3][MP3][aac+][MP3][aac+] (i)
   All Classical with Christa Wessel (KQAC) (i)
       9:00a- 1:00p KQAC [MP3][MP3][aac+][MP3][aac+] (i)
   Beethoven Network (WFMT/PRX) (i)
       5:00a- 9:00a WKYU 2 [MP3] (i)
       6:00a-10:00a WFSQ [MP3][MP3] (i)
       6:00a-12:00n KDAQ 2 [MP3] (i), WCNH [MP3] (i), WFCR 2 [MP3][aac+] (i)
   California Classical All Night (KUSC) (i)
       2:00a- 9:30a KDFC [aac+] (i)
       3:00a- 9:00a KUSC [MP3][aac+][MP3][aac+] (i)
   Classic 2 (ABC) (i)
       8:00a- 2:00p ABC Classic FM NSW [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Classic 2 [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Classic FM VIC [MP3][aac+] (i)
       8:30a- 2:30p ABC Classic FM SA [MP3][aac+] (i)
       9:00a- 3:00p ABC Classic FM QLD [MP3][aac+] (i)
   Classic Choices (WCNY) (i)
       6:00a-10:00a WCNY [Flash] (i)
   Classical 24 with John Zech (PRI/APM) (i)
       7:00a- 9:00a KXPR [MP3] (i), WUOL [MP3][MP3][aac+] (i), CapPR Classical [MP3] (i), WHQR 2 [MP3] (i), WKAR Classical [MP3] (i), WMEA 2 [MP3] (i), WMUK 2 [MP3] (i), WPSU 2 [MP3] (i), WQCS 2 [MP3] (i), WVTF 2 [MP3][aac+] (i), WWFM [aac+] (i)
       7:00a-10:00a KSUI [MP3] (i), KHPR [MP3] (i), KLRE [MP3] (i), KTTZ 2 [MP3] (i), WCBU 2 [MP3][MP3] (i), WERN 2 [MP3][aac+][MP3] (i), WKNO 2 [MP3] (i), WKYL [MP3] (i), WWNO 2 [MP3][aac+] (i)
       7:00a-11:00a KBSU [MP3] (i), WUFT 2 [aac+] (i), WKSU 3 [MP3][MP3][MP3] (i), Classical 24 [MP3][aac+] (i), KAZU 2 [MP3][MP3] (i), KCNV [MP3] (i), KMUC [MP3][aac+] (i), KNCJ [MP3] (i), KPAC [MP3][aac+] (i), KPBS 2 [MP3] (i), KUAF 2 [MP3] (i), KUER 3 [MP3][MP3] (i), KUHF 2 [MP3][aac+][MP3] (i), KUSD 2 [MP3][aac+] (i), KUSU 2 [MP3] (i), KUWY [MP3][MP3][MP3] (i), KWMU 3 [MP3][MP3][MP3] (i), KWTU [MP3][aac+] (i), WEMC [MP3] (i), WFDD 2 [MP3] (i), WJCT 2 [MP3][MP3] (i), WKMS 2 [MP3] (i), WLRH 2 [MP3][HLS] (i), WMFE 2 [MP3] (i), WMPN 2 [MP3][aac+] (i), WNIU [MP3][MP3] (i), WSHU Classical [MP3][MP3] (i), WUIS 2 [MP3] (i), WUWF 2 [MP3] (i), WYPR 3 [MP3][aac+] (i)
       9:00a-11:00a WQED [MP3] (i), WQCS [MP3] (i)
   Classical Carousel (KSJE) (i)
       4:00a- 9:00a KSJE [MP3] (i)
   Classical Morning Concert (PRE) (i)
       9:00a-12:00n WZNB [MP3] (i)
   Classical Morning Music (NEPR) (i)
       9:00a- 1:00p WFCR [MP3][aac+] (i)
   Classical Morning Show (WRTI) (i)
       6:00a-10:00a WRTI Classical [MP3] (i)
   Classical Music (CapPR) (i)
       9:00a- 1:00p KXPR [MP3] (i), CapPR Classical [MP3] (i)
   Classical Music (KJZZ-KBAQ) (i)
       7:00a-12:00n KBAQ [MP3][aac+] (i)
   Classical Music (KUCO) (i)
       7:00a-12:00n KUCO [MP3][aac+] (i)
   Classical Music (WBAA) (i)
       8:00a-12:00n WBAA-FM [MP3][aac+] (i)
   Classical Music (WHQR) (i)
       9:00a- 1:00p WHQR 2 [MP3] (i)
   Classical Music (WOSU) (i)
       6:00a-10:00a WOSA [aac+][aac+][aac+] (i)
   Classical Music (WPSU) (i)
       9:00a-12:00n WPSU [MP3] (i)
   Classical Music (WVIA) (i)
       9:00a-11:00a WVIA [MP3] (i)
   Classical Music (WYSU) (i)
       9:00a- 1:00p WYSU [MP3] (i), WYSU 2 [MP3] (i)
   Classical Music Indy (i)
       6:00a- 9:00a WBNI [MP3][aac+] (i)
       6:00a-10:00a WICR [aac+] (i)
   Classical Music with Alan Brandt (LPM) (i)
       9:00a- 1:00p WUOL [MP3][MP3][aac+] (i)
   Classical Music with Alice Weiss (WWFM) (i)
       9:00a-12:00n WWFM [aac+] (i)
   Classical Music with Bill Fodor (KCME) (i)
       8:00a-12:00n KCME [MP3][aac+] (i)
   Classical Music with Brian O'Donnell (Cin PR) (i)
       6:00a-10:00a WGUC [MP3][MP3][aac+] (i)
   Classical Music with Dave Wagner (DPTV) (i)
       6:00a-10:00a WRCJ [MP3] (i)
   Classical Music with David Ginder (WETA) (i)
       6:00a-10:00a WETA [MP3][WM] (i)
   Classical Music with Dennis Bartel (KUSC) (i)
       9:00a-12:00n KUSC [MP3][aac+][MP3][aac+] (i)
   Classical Music with George Walker (WFIU) (i)
       9:00a-11:30a WFIU [MP3][MP3] (i)
   Classical Music with Henry Fennell (WPLN) (i)
       7:00a-10:00a WFCL [MP3] (i)
   Classical Music with Jeff Spurgeon (NYPR) (i)
       5:30a-10:00a WQXR [MP3][WM][aac+][MP3][aac+] (i)
   Classical Music with John Birge (APM) (i)
       7:00a-11:00a KSJN (MPR Classical) [MP3][aac+][MP3][aac+][aac+] (i)
   Classical Music with Kari Anderson (VPR) (i)
       7:00a-10:00a WOXR [MP3][aac+][MP3][MP3] (i)
   Classical Music with Kate Botello (Interlochen) (i)
       7:00a-10:00a WIAA [MP3] (i)
   Classical Music with Kate Remington (WSHU) (i)
       9:00a- 1:00p WSHU-FM [MP3][MP3] (i)
   Classical Music with Laura Carlo (WGBH) (i)
       5:00a-10:00a WCRB [MP3][aac+][MP3][aac+][MP3] (i)
   Classical Music with Mark Malinowski (WBJC) (i)
       5:00a-10:00a WBJC [MP3] (i)
   Classical Music with Richard Ray (CPR) (i)
       8:00a-12:00n KVOD [MP3][aac+][aac+][HLS] (i)
   Classical Music with Russell Gant (WUSF) (i)
       6:00a-12:00n WSMR [MP3] (i)
   ClassicalWorks (PRX/WFIU) (i)
       5:00a- 9:00a WFIU 2 [MP3][MP3] (i)
   Classics with Bruce Seely (KBYU) (i)
       8:00a-11:00a KBYU [MP3][aac+] (i)
   Classics with Jim Blalock (WETS) (i)
       7:00a-10:00a WETS 3 [MP3] (i)
   Classics with Wally Faas (WQLN) (i)
       9:00a- 3:00p WQLN [MP3] (i)
   Discover Classical with Larry Coressel (WDPR) (i)
       6:00a-10:00a WDPR [MP3] (i)
   Early Morning Classics (KVNO) (i)
       7:00a-11:00a KVNO [MP3] (i)
   Evenings (ABC) (i)
       4:05a- 9:00a ABC Classic FM QLD [MP3][aac+] (i)
       4:35a- 9:30a ABC Classic FM NT [MP3][aac+] (i)
       6:05a-11:00a ABC Classic FM WA [MP3][aac+] (i)
   Exploring Music (WFMT/PRX) (i)
       8:00a- 9:00a WYSU 2 [MP3] (i)
   First Program (Ideastream) (i)
       6:00a-10:00a WCLV [MP3][MP3] (i)
   Morning Classical (MPBN) (i)
       9:00a-12:00n WMEA 2 [MP3] (i)
   Morning Classics (WHRO) (i)
       5:00a-10:00a WHRO [MP3][aac+][MP3][QT] (i)
   Morning Classics (WNED/WBFO) (i)
       6:00a-11:00a WNED [MP3] (i)
   Morning Concert (WCPE) (i)
       9:00a-12:00n WCPE [MP3][MP3][aac+][Ogg] (i)
   Morning Concert (WUOT) (i)
       9:00a-12:00n WUOT [MP3] (i)
   Morning Musicale (IPR (Indiana)) (i)
       9:00a-12:00n WBST [Flash] (i)
   Morning Show with Jim Cunningham (WQED) (i)
       6:00a- 9:00a WQED [MP3] (i)
   Mornings with Bill Winans (WMHT) (i)
       6:00a-12:00n WMHT [MP3] (i)
   Mornings with Carl Grapentine (WFMT) (i)
       7:00a-11:00a WFMT [aac+][MP3] (i)
   Mornings with Jeffrey Blair (KMFA) (i)
       7:00a-11:00a KMFA [MP3][aac+][aac+][aac+] (i)
   Music Through the Night (RNZ (New Zealand)) (i)
       6:00a-12:00n RNZ Concert [MP3][aac+][aac+][aac+] (i)
   Niall Carroll's Classical Daytime (RTE (Ireland)) (i)
       5:00a- 9:00a RTE Lyric FM [MP3] (i)
   Performance Today (APM) (i)
       7:00a- 9:00a KUAC [aac+][HLS] (i)
       9:00a-11:00a WFWM [WM] (i), WBBT (WCVE Music) [MP3] (i), WKYU 2 [MP3] (i), WLTR [MP3][aac+] (i), WSCL [MP3] (i), WVPB [aac+][MP3][aac+][HLS][MP3] (i), WVTF 2 [MP3][aac+] (i)
   Q2 Music Mornings (NYPR) (i)
       6:00a-10:00a WQXR New Sounds [MP3][WM][aac+][MP3][aac+] (i)
   Radio 3 Lunchtime Concert (BBC) (i)
       8:00a- 9:00a BBC R3 [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   Rise and Shine (WCPE) (i)
       6:00a- 9:00a WCPE [MP3][MP3][aac+][Ogg] (i)
   Second Cup Concert (PBA) (i)
       8:00a- 1:00p WABE 2 [MP3][MP3][aac+] (i)
   Sunday Baroque (NPR/WSHU) (i)
       8:00a-12:00n WSHU Baroque [MP3] (i)
   Sunshine Show (WXXI) (i)
       6:00a-10:00a WXXI-FM [MP3][aac+][MP3][aac+] (i)
   Tempo (CBC) (i)
       8:00a-12:00n CBH (CBC Music) [MP3][HLS] (i)
       9:00a- 1:00p CBL (CBC Music) [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS] (i)
Country/bluegrass music programs
   Americana Express (WETS) (i)
       5:00a-11:00a WETS 2 [MP3] (i)
   Bluegrass Country: Chris Teskey Show (WAMU) (i)
       7:00a-10:00a WAMU 2 (Bluegrass Country) [MP3][aac+] (i)
   Hugo Duncan (BBC) (i)
       8:30a-10:00a BBC R Ulster [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   Rise 'n' Shine (WDVX) (i)
       6:00a- 9:00a WDVX [MP3][WM][MP3][WM] (i)
Culture/arts programs
   Fresh Air (NPR/WHYY) (i)
       8:00a- 9:00a NPR Program Stream [MP3][aac+][MP3] (i)
   Q (CBC) (i)
       9:05a-10:30a CBAM (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBCT (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBD (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBHA (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBIS (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBN (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBZF (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBT (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBY (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CFGB (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i)
   Studio 360 (PRI) (i)
       9:00a-10:00a WICA [MP3] (i), WAMC 2 [MP3][aac+] (i)
Documentary programs
   Assignment (BBC WS) (i)
       8:32a- 9:00a BBC WS Americas [MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i), BBC WS UK [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i), BBC WS W Africa [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i), SHRS FM [HLS] (i), 2MCE [MP3] (i), 2RPH Newcastle [MP3] (i), 2RPH Sydney [MP3] (i), 2RSR [MP3] (i), 3RPH [MP3] (i), 5RPH [MP3] (i), 7RPH [MP3] (i), BBC WS Australasia [HLS][HLS][DASH] (i), BBC WS E Africa [MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i), BBC WS E Asia [MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i), BBC WS Europe [HLS][HLS][DASH] (i), BBC WS S Asia [MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
       8:35a- 8:57a CFWH (CBC R1 North) [MP3][HLS] (i)
   Mark Rylance - Golden Lads and Girls (BBC) (i)
       8:30a- 9:00a BBC R4 Extra [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   PRX Remix (PRX) (i)
       6:00a- 9:00a WOUB-AM [MP3] (i)
       6:00a-12:00n KPBZ [MP3][aac+] (i), PRX Remix [MP3][aac+] (i), WFAE 3 [MP3] (i), WREM [MP3] (i), WRVO 2 [MP3] (i)
   The Ideas That Make Us (BBC) (i)
       9:15a- 9:30a BBC R4 Extra [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   The Inquiry (BBC WS) (i)
       9:06a- 9:30a 2MCE [MP3] (i), 2RPH Newcastle [MP3] (i), 2RPH Sydney [MP3] (i), 2RSR [MP3] (i), 3RPH [MP3] (i), 5RPH [MP3] (i), 7RPH [MP3] (i), BBC WS Australasia [HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   Witness (BBC WS) (i)
       8:50a- 9:00a BBC WS News [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i), KGNU [MP3][MP3] (i), KPFT [MP3][MP3] (i), KSFC [MP3][aac+] (i), WPLN-AM [MP3] (i), KCHO [MP3][MP3] (i), KMXT [MP3] (i), KAMU 2 [MP3][Ogg][MP3][Ogg] (i), KBBI [MP3] (i), KCPW [MP3][Ogg] (i), KDAQ 3 [MP3] (i), KDLG [MP3] (i), KDLL [MP3] (i), KFSK [MP3] (i), KIPO [MP3] (i), KOFA [MP3] (i), KPDO [aac+] (i), KRCC 2 [MP3] (i), KSJK [MP3] (i), KSKA [MP3] (i), KTNA [MP3] (i), KTTZ 3 [MP3] (i), KUAC 3 [aac+][HLS] (i), KUAF 3 [MP3] (i), KUCB [MP3] (i), KUVO 2 [MP3][aac+][MP3] (i), KWGS 3 [MP3][aac+] (i), WABE 3 [MP3][MP3][aac+] (i), WHYY 2 [MP3] (i), WKAR RRS [MP3] (i), WLRH 3 [MP3][HLS] (i), WRVO 3 [MP3] (i), WTSU 3 [MP3] (i), WUAL 3 [MP3][MP3] (i), WUOT 2 [MP3] (i), WVPE 2 [MP3][aac+] (i), WVPS 3 [MP3] (i), WYPR 2 [MP3][aac+] (i)
Eclectic music programs
   Alberta Morning (CKUA) (i)
       8:00a-11:00a CKUA [aac+][Ogg] (i)
   Americana Mix (WDVX) (i)
       9:00a-12:00n WDVX [MP3][WM][MP3][WM] (i)
   Ante Meridiem (WCBE) (i)
       9:00a-12:00n WCBE [MP3] (i)
   Bonnie in the Morning (WPPB) (i)
       9:00a-12:00n WPPB [MP3] (i)
   Double J (ABC) (i)
       6:00a-12:00n ABC Double J NSW [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Double J NT [MP3][aac+][aac+] (i), ABC Double J QLD [MP3][aac+][aac+] (i), ABC Double J SA [MP3][aac+][aac+] (i), ABC Double J WA [MP3][aac+][aac+] (i)
   Early Morning Music (KPFA) (i)
       8:00a- 9:00a KPFA [MP3][MP3][MP3] (i), KFCF [MP3] (i), KZFR [MP3] (i)
   Eclectic 24 (KCRW) (i)
       8:00a-12:00n KCRW 2 [MP3][aac+][MP3][MP3] (i)
   Eklektikos with John Aielli (KUT) (i)
       7:00a-10:00a KUTX [MP3][aac+][MP3] (i)
   FUV Music with Corny O'Connell (WFUV) (i)
       6:00a-10:00a WFUV [MP3][aac+][MP3][aac+] (i), WFUV 2 [MP3][aac+][MP3][aac+] (i)
   Gilles Peterson Worldwide (i)
       9:00a-11:00a ORF FM4 [MP3][WM][MP3][MP3][MP3] (i)
   Imaginary Radio (WFMU) (i)
       9:00a-12:00n WFMU [MP3][aac+][Ogg][MP3] (i)
   John Kelly Ensemble (RTE (Ireland)) (i)
       9:00a-11:00a RTE Lyric FM [MP3] (i)
   KSLU AAA Music (KSLU) (i)
       6:00a-10:00a KSLU [aac+][MP3][aac+] (i)
   KXT with Gini Mascorro (KERA) (i)
       7:00a-11:00a KKXT [MP3][MP3][aac+] (i)
   Local Current (APM) (i)
       7:00a- 1:00p KCMP 2 (Local Current) [MP3][aac+][MP3][aac+][aac+] (i)
   Long Rally (WFMU) (i)
       6:00a- 9:00a WFMU [MP3][aac+][Ogg][MP3] (i)
   Middays with Galler (WTMD) (i)
       9:00a-12:00n WTMD [MP3] (i)
   Morning Mix (PCBC) (i)
       6:00a-10:00a WYEP [aac+] (i)
   Morning Show (WTMD) (i)
       5:00a- 9:00a WTMD [MP3] (i)
   Morning Show with Brendan Hogan (WUMB) (i)
       6:00a-10:00a WUMB [MP3][aac+][MP3][aac+] (i)
   Mountain Stage (NPR/WVaPR) (i)
       6:00a-12:00n Mountain Stage [MP3] (i)
   Music Mix (KCSN) (i)
       8:00a- 9:00a KCSN [MP3][aac+][aac+][aac+] (i)
       9:00a- 2:00p KCSN [MP3][aac+][aac+][aac+] (i)
   Music Mix (KBC (Alaska)) (i)
       4:00a-10:00a KNBA [MP3] (i)
   Music Mix (WNCW) (i)
       9:00a-12:00n WNCW [MP3][MP3][MP3][MP3] (i)
   Music on The Night (WBJB) (i)
       5:00a-10:00a WBJB [MP3] (i)
   Mvyradio with Bill Narciewicz (Mvyradio) (i)
       5:30a-11:00a WMVY [MP3][MP3][aac+][aac+][WM] (i)
   Nightstream (CBC) (i)
       3:00a- 9:00a CBU-FM (CBC Music) [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS] (i)
   OPBMusic (OPB) (i)
       3:00a- 9:00a KOPB 2 [aac+][MP3][aac+][MP3][aac+] (i)
       9:00a-11:00a KOPB 2 [aac+][MP3][aac+][MP3][aac+] (i)
   Open Tunings (WXXI) (i)
       9:00a-12:00n WITH [MP3][aac+][MP3][aac+] (i), WRUR [MP3][aac+][MP3][aac+] (i)
   Radcliffe and Maconie (BBC) (i)
       8:00a-11:00a BBC R6 Music [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   Radio 2 Morning (CBC) (i)
       6:00a- 9:00a CBL (CBC Music) [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS] (i)
       7:00a-10:00a CBW-FM (CBC Music) [MP3][HLS] (i)
       8:00a-11:00a CBX-FM (CBC Music) [MP3][HLS] (i)
       9:00a-12:00n CBU-FM (CBC Music) [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS] (i)
   Radio Louisville with Duke Meyer (LPM) (i)
       6:00a- 9:00a WFPK [MP3][MP3][aac+] (i)
   Radio Louisville with John Timmons (LPM) (i)
       9:00a-12:00n WFPK [MP3][MP3][aac+] (i)
   Radio Milwaukee with Dori Zori (WYMS) (i)
       7:00a-11:00a WYMS [MP3][MP3][MP3] (i)
   Rock and Roots (WUKY) (i)
       9:00a-12:00n WUKY [MP3] (i)
   Studio One Tracks (IPR (Iowa)) (i)
       8:00a-11:00a IPR Studio One [MP3] (i)
   Summit Music Mix (WAPS) (i)
       6:00a-10:00a WAPS [MP3][MP3][MP3] (i)
   The Current with Oake and Riley (APM) (i)
       7:00a-11:00a KCMP (The Current) [MP3][aac+][MP3][aac+][aac+] (i)
   The Exit with Dave Michaels (WMHT) (i)
       5:00a-10:00a WEXT [MP3] (i)
   UnderCurrents (NV1) (i)
       4:00a- 9:00a KRCB [MP3] (i)
       4:00a-10:00a KUAC 2 [aac+][HLS] (i)
       6:00a-12:00n WIUM 2 [MP3] (i)
       8:00a-11:00a KIDE [MP3][aac+] (i)
   Variety Mix (KEXP) (i)
       4:00a- 9:00a KEXP [MP3][aac+][MP3] (i)
       9:00a- 1:00p KEXP [MP3][aac+][MP3] (i)
   WNKU Music (WNKU) (i)
       6:00a-10:00a WNKU [MP3] (i)
   WUNC Music (WUNC) (i)
       6:00a-12:00n WUNC 2 [MP3][aac+] (i)
   World Cafe (NPR/WXPN) (i)
       7:00a- 9:00a WVIA 2 [MP3] (i), WVRU [MP3] (i)
       8:00a-10:00a WQUB 2 [MP3][MP3] (i)
       9:00a-11:00a WFDD 3 [MP3] (i)
   Wyoming Sounds (WyoPR) (i)
       8:00a- 2:00p KUWR 3 [MP3][MP3][MP3] (i)
   XPN Morning Show with Kristen Kurtis (WXPN) (i)
       5:00a-10:00a WXPN [MP3][MP3] (i)
   XPoNential Radio (WXPN) (i)
       6:00a- 9:00a WFDD 3 [MP3] (i)
       6:00a-10:00a WFYI 2 [MP3] (i), WUTC 2 [MP3] (i)
       6:00a-12:00n XPoNential R [MP3][MP3] (i), KUER 2 [MP3][MP3] (i), KUHF 3 [MP3][aac+][MP3] (i), WGCU 2 [MP3] (i), WPLN-FM 3 [MP3] (i), WUAL 2 [MP3][MP3] (i), WUIS 3 [MP3] (i), WXPN 2 [MP3][MP3] (i)
Ecology/garden/rural programs
   Food Chain (BBC WS) (i)
       8:32a- 9:00a ABC News Radio [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i)
   Lesley Dolphin (BBC) (i)
       8:00a-11:00a BBC R Suffolk [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
Folk music programs
   Acousticity (WGLT) (i)
       6:00a-12:00n WGLT Acousticity [MP3] (i)
   All the Traditions (VPR) (i)
       9:00a-12:00n WVPS Replay [MP3][aac+][MP3] (i)
   Breakfast Blend (WGCS) (i)
       7:00a-10:00a WGCS [MP3][MP3] (i)
   Folk Alley (WKSU) (i)
       6:00a-12:00n Folk Alley (WKSU 2) [MP3][MP3][MP3][MP3] (i), KRNN [MP3][aac+] (i), WKAR Folk [MP3] (i), WXPN Folk Alley [MP3][MP3] (i)
   Radio Heartland (APM) (i)
       7:00a- 1:00p KNOW 2 (R Heartland) [MP3][aac+][MP3][aac+][aac+] (i)
Food/home programs
   Beyond Organic (i)
       9:00a- 9:30a WRFA [MP3] (i)
   The Kitchen CafĂ© (BBC) (i)
       8:30a- 9:00a BBC R Scotland FM [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i), BBC R Scotland MW [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
Funny programs
   The Janice Forsyth Show (BBC) (i)
       9:00a-11:00a BBC R Scotland MW [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i), BBC R Scotland FM [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
Health programs
   All in the Mind (ABC) (i)
       8:35a- 9:00a ABC RN SA [MP3][aac+] (i)
       9:05a- 9:30a ABC RN QLD [MP3][aac+] (i)
International service programs
   All India Radio World Service (Prasar Bharati) (i)
       8:30a-10:00a AIR ESD GOS [MP3] (i)
   KBS World Radio (KBS (Korea)) (i)
       8:00a- 9:00a WRN English N America [MP3] (i), KBS World R English 24 [Flash][HLS][Flash][HLS] (i), WFHB [MP3][MP3] (i), WRN English Africa Asia [MP3] (i)
       8:30a- 9:00a KBS World R 11 Languages [Flash][HLS] (i)
       9:00a-10:00a KBS World R English 24 [Flash][HLS][Flash][HLS] (i)
   Pars Today (IRIB (Iran)) (i)
       6:23a-12:23p IRIB WS 8 English [HLS] (i)
   RTE Ireland via WRN (RTE (Ireland)) (i)
       9:00a- 9:30a WRN English Africa Asia [MP3] (i)
       9:00a-10:00a WRN English N America [MP3] (i)
   Radio France International (FMM (France)) (i)
       8:00a- 9:00a RFI English [MP3][MP3] (i)
       9:00a-10:00a RFI English [MP3][MP3] (i)
   Radio Japan (NHK (Japan)) (i)
       9:00a- 9:30a NHK R Japan 7 24h Live [HLS] (i)
   Radio Poland (Polish R) (i)
       8:00a-10:00a PR R Poland English [MP3][aac+][WM][Flash][Flash] (i)
   Radio Prague (Czech R) (i)
       9:00a- 9:30a CRo R Prague [MP3][MP3] (i), WRN English Europe [MP3] (i)
   Radio Thailand World Service (NBT (Thailand)) (i)
       9:00a- 9:30a R Thailand WS [MP3][MP3] (i)
   Radio Tirana (RTSH (Albania)) (i)
       8:30a- 9:00a SW Service 6005 [MP3][MP3] (i)
   Radio Ukraine International (UAPBC (Ukraine)) (i)
       8:00a- 9:00a RUI [MP3][aac+][MP3][aac+][MP3] (i)
   Voice of Indonesia (RRI (Indonesia)) (i)
       8:00a- 9:00a RRI VOI Multilingual [MP3][aac+][Flash][Flash] (i)
   Voice of Turkey (TRT (Turkey)) (i)
       8:30a- 9:25a TRT VOT World [HLS] (i)
   Voice of Vietnam (VOV (Vietnam)) (i)
       6:00a- 9:00a VOV 24/7 English [HLS][HLS] (i)
       9:00a-12:00n VOV 24/7 English [HLS][HLS] (i)
Jazz music programs
   88 Jazz Place (WDNA) (i)
       6:00a-11:00a WDNA [MP3][aac+] (i)
   All That Jazz (CRI (China)) (i)
       9:00a-10:00a CRI EZFM [HLS][HLS][MP3] (i)
   Chiaroscuro Channel (WVIA) (i)
       6:00a-12:00n WVIA 3 [aac+] (i)
   DCB Jazz (WDCB) (i)
       7:00a-11:00a WDCB [MP3][aac+] (i)
   Good Morning Toronto (CJRT) (i)
       6:00a-10:00a CJRT [MP3][aac+][MP3] (i)
   Jazz 24 (KNKX) (i)
       6:00a-12:00n KNKX 2 (Jazz 24) [aac+][MP3] (i), KBSK [MP3] (i), KJEM [MP3] (i), KWGS 2 [MP3][aac+] (i), WUKY 2 [MP3] (i), WVPS Jazz [MP3][aac+][MP3] (i)
   Jazz Morning Drive (KSDS) (i)
       9:00a-12:00n KSDS [MP3][aac+] (i)
   Jazz Network (WFMT/PRX) (i)
       3:00a- 9:00a KKJZ [MP3][Flash] (i)
       5:00a- 9:00a KCSM [MP3][aac+] (i)
   Jazz at Sunrise (OPB) (i)
       9:00a-10:00a KMHD [MP3][MP3][aac+] (i)
   Jazz with David Benoit (KKJZ) (i)
       9:00a- 1:00p KKJZ [MP3][Flash] (i)
   Jazz with Joelle VanBuren (WGMC) (i)
       7:00a-11:00a WGMC [MP3] (i)
   Jazz with Linda Yohn (WEMU) (i)
       9:00a-12:30p WEMU [MP3][MP3] (i)
   Jazzworks with Helen Wigger (Jazzworks) (i)
       6:00a-10:00a KSMU 2 [MP3][aac+] (i), WBFO 2 [MP3] (i), WESA 2 [MP3][aac+] (i), WGUC 2 [MP3][MP3] (i), WKAR Jazz [MP3] (i)
       9:00a-10:00a WICN [MP3] (i)
   KCCK Morning Show (KCCK) (i)
       7:00a-11:00a KCCK [MP3] (i)
   Morning Cup of Jazz (KCSM) (i)
       9:00a- 1:00p KCSM [MP3][aac+] (i)
   Morning Jazz (WBGO) (i)
       6:00a-10:00a WBGO [MP3][aac+][aac+] (i)
   Morning Jazz (WCLK) (i)
       6:00a-10:00a WCLK [MP3] (i)
   Morning Set (WWOZ) (i)
       7:00a-10:00a WWOZ [MP3][WM][MP3][Flash][MP3] (i)
   Out of the Night (OPB) (i)
       3:00a- 9:00a KMHD [MP3][MP3][aac+] (i)
   PubJazz with John Lasanich (PubMusic) (i)
       6:00a-10:00a WFAE 2 [MP3] (i), KUWL [MP3][MP3][MP3] (i), WAER 2 [MP3] (i), WBAA-FM 2 [MP3][aac+] (i), WPSU 3 [MP3] (i), WRTI Jazz [MP3] (i), WWFM 2 [aac+] (i), WWNO 3 [MP3][aac+] (i), WZUM [aac+][MP3] (i)
   Tasteful Blend (WICN) (i)
       6:00a- 9:00a WICN [MP3] (i)
Language programs
   Learning English (VOA) (i)
       8:30a- 9:00a VOA English Global [MP3][MP3][MP3][MP3] (i), VOA Azeri [MP3][MP3] (i), VOA Learning English [MP3][MP3] (i), VOA Newscasts [MP3][MP3] (i)
Latin music programs
   Alt Latino (NPR/KUT) (i)
       6:00a-12:00n KUT 3 [MP3][aac+][MP3] (i)
Lecture programs
   TED Radio Hour (NPR) (i)
       9:00a-10:00a WQCS 2 [MP3] (i)
Literature/drama programs
   Book Show (WAMC) (i)
       9:00a- 9:25a WVCP [WM] (i)
   Book at Bedtime (BBC) (i)
       9:00a- 9:15a BBC R4 Extra [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   Drama (BBC) (i)
       9:15a-10:00a BBC R4 LW [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i), BBC R4 [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   The Archers (BBC) (i)
       9:00a- 9:15a BBC R4 LW [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i), BBC R4 [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
Magazine programs
   A New Day (CBC) (i)
       9:10a-11:37a CFWH (CBC R1 North) [MP3][HLS] (i)
   Afternoon with Allison Ferns (BBC) (i)
       7:00a-11:00a BBC Surrey [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i), BBC Sussex [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   Becky Want (BBC) (i)
       7:00a-10:00a BBC R Manchester [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   Billy Butler (BBC) (i)
       9:00a-11:00a BBC R Merseyside [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   Calgary Eyeopener (CBC) (i)
       7:30a-10:37a CBR (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i)
       8:10a- 9:00a CBC Regional Morning (Tor Calg) [HLS] (i)
   Colin Young (BBC) (i)
       7:00a-10:00a BBC R Shropshire [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   Daybreak Kamloops (CBC) (i)
       9:10a-11:37a CBYK (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i)
   Daybreak North (CBC) (i)
       9:10a-11:37a CBYG (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i)
   Daybreak South (CBC) (i)
       8:30a- 9:00a CBYK (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i)
       8:30a-11:37a CBTK (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i)
   Early Edition (CBC) (i)
       8:10a-11:37a CBU (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i)
       9:10a-10:00a CBC Regional Morning (StJs Mtl Wpg Van) [HLS] (i)
   Edmonton AM (CBC) (i)
       7:30a-10:37a CBX (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i)
       8:10a- 9:00a CBC Regional Morning (PEI Wnd Edm) [HLS] (i)
   Graham Seaman (BBC) (i)
       7:00a- 9:00a BBC Wiltshire [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   Information Radio (CBC) (i)
       6:30a- 9:37a CBW (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i)
   John Foster (BBC) (i)
       7:00a-11:00a BBC Tees [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   Morning Edition Saskatchewan (CBC) (i)
       7:10a- 9:37a CBK (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i)
   Nick Coffer (BBC) (i)
       7:00a-10:00a BBC Three Counties R [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   Northland Morning (KUMD) (i)
       7:00a-11:00a KUMD [MP3][aac+][aac+][aac+] (i)
   On the Island (CBC) (i)
       8:30a- 9:00a CBYG (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i)
       8:30a-11:37a CBCV (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i)
   Qulliq (CBC) (i)
       6:10a-10:00a CFFB (CBC R1 North) [MP3][HLS] (i)
   Roger Phillips (BBC) (i)
       7:00a- 9:00a BBC R Merseyside [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   Steve Wright in the Afternoon (BBC) (i)
       9:00a-12:05p BBC R2 [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   Studio Plus (CRI (China)) (i)
       7:00a- 9:00a CRI China Plus 846 [HLS][HLS][MP3] (i)
   The Trailbreaker (CBC) (i)
       8:10a-10:15a CFYK (CBC R1 North) [MP3][HLS] (i), CHAK (CBC R1 North) [MP3][HLS] (i)
Miscellaneous programs
   All Night Programme (RNZ (New Zealand)) (i)
       6:00a-12:00n RNZ National [MP3][aac+][aac+][aac+] (i)
       9:00a-11:00a RNZ Pacific [MP3][aac+][aac+][aac+] (i)
News programs
   ABC News (ABC) (i)
       9:00a- 9:05a ABC RN NSW [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC R Australia [MP3][aac+][HLS][MP3][aac+] (i), ABC Ballarat [HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Capricornia [HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Central VIC [HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Central West [HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Coffs Coast [HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Esperance [HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Far North [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Gippsland [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Gold Coast [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Goldfields [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Goulburn Murray [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Great Southern [HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Illawarra [HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Kimberley [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Mid North Coast [HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Mid West and Wheatbelt [HLS] (i), ABC Mildura-Swan Hill [HLS][aac+] (i), ABC NW QLD [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC NW WA [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC New England [HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Newcastle [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC North Coast [HLS][aac+] (i), ABC North QLD [HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Northern TAS [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC R Brisbane [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC R Canberra [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC R Hobart [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC R Melbourne [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC R Perth [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC R Sydney [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC RN QLD [MP3][aac+] (i), ABC RN TAS [MP3][aac+] (i), ABC RN VIC [MP3][aac+] (i), ABC RN WA [MP3][aac+] (i), ABC Riverina [HLS][aac+] (i), ABC SE NSW [HLS][aac+] (i), ABC SW VIC [HLS][aac+] (i), ABC SW WA [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Shepparton [HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Southern QLD [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Sunshine Coast [HLS] (i), ABC Tropical North [HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Western Plains [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+][aac+] (i), ABC Western QLD [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Western VIC [HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Wide Bay [HLS][aac+] (i)
   Afternoon Edition (BBC) (i)
       8:00a-11:00a BBC R5 Live [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   BBC News Bulletin (BBC WS) (i)
       9:00a- 9:06a 2MCE [MP3] (i), 2RPH Newcastle [MP3] (i), 2RPH Sydney [MP3] (i), 2RSR [MP3] (i), 3RPH [MP3] (i), 5RPH [MP3] (i), 7RPH [MP3] (i), BBC WS Australasia [HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   CBC News: World This Hour (CBC) (i)
       9:00a- 9:05a CBLA (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBME (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBO (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBEW (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBU-FM (CBC Music) [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS] (i), CBW-FM (CBC Music) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBX-FM (CBC Music) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBAM (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBCT (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBD (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBHA (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBIS (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBN (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBZF (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBCL (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBVE (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBT (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBY (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CFGB (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBCK (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBCO (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBCP (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBCS (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBLA-2 (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBQT (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i)
   Jeremy Vine (BBC) (i)
       7:00a- 9:00a BBC R2 [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   Morning Edition (NPR) (i)
       5:00a- 9:00a WNYC-FM [MP3][WM][aac+][MP3][aac+] (i), WUNC [MP3][aac+][MP3] (i), WBUR [MP3][aac+][Ogg][MP3][aac+] (i), WUOM [MP3][HLS] (i), WFCR [MP3][aac+] (i), WNPR [MP3] (i), WPPB [MP3] (i), WAMC [MP3][aac+] (i), WBOI [MP3][aac+] (i), WCBE [MP3] (i), WEOS [MP3][aac+] (i), WEVO [MP3][MP3] (i), WFAE [MP3] (i), WICA [MP3] (i), GPB Network [MP3][aac+][MP3][WM][WM] (i), WAMU [MP3] (i), WBST [Flash] (i), WDET [aac+][aac+][aac+][HLS] (i), WESM [MP3] (i), WETS [MP3] (i), WFDD [MP3] (i), WFIT [MP3] (i), WFPL [MP3][MP3][aac+] (i), WHRV [aac+][MP3][aac+][MP3][QT] (i), WKAR-FM [MP3] (i), WKSU [MP3][MP3][MP3] (i), WMUK [MP3] (i), WNJY [MP3][WM][aac+][MP3] (i), WOUB-FM [MP3] (i), WQLN [MP3] (i), WUOT [MP3] (i), WITF [MP3] (i), WKSU 4 [MP3][MP3][MP3] (i), WUGA [MP3] (i), WNPN [MP3][aac+][MP3][MP3] (i), WLRN [aac+][aac+] (i), WCMU [MP3] (i), WFWM [WM] (i), WUKY [MP3] (i), WAER [MP3] (i), WBKE [MP3][MP3] (i), WCMU 2 [MP3] (i), WCQS [MP3] (i), WCVE [MP3] (i), WDDE [MP3] (i), WDIY [MP3][MP3] (i), WECS [MP3] (i), WEKU [MP3] (i), WEMU [MP3][MP3] (i), WESA [MP3][aac+] (i), WGCU [MP3] (i), WGVU-FM [MP3] (i), WHQR [MP3] (i), WJCT [MP3][aac+] (i), WLTR [MP3][aac+] (i), WMKY [MP3] (i), WMRA [MP3] (i), WMUM [MP3][aac+][MP3] (i), WOSU [aac+][aac+][aac+] (i), WPSU [MP3] (i), WQCS [MP3] (i), WRJA [MP3][aac+] (i), WRUR [MP3][aac+][MP3][aac+] (i), WSHU-FM [MP3][MP3] (i), WSKG [MP3] (i), WSVH [MP3][aac+][MP3] (i), WTEB [MP3] (i), WUSF [MP3][WM] (i), WUWG [MP3][aac+] (i), WVIA [MP3] (i), WVOF [QT] (i), WVTF [MP3][aac+] (i), WYQS [MP3] (i), WYSO [MP3] (i), WYSU [MP3] (i)
       5:00a- 9:30a WYPR [MP3][aac+] (i)
       5:00a- 9:50a KIOS [MP3] (i)
       5:00a-10:00a WERN [MP3][aac+][MP3] (i), KNOW (MPR News) [MP3][aac+][MP3][aac+][aac+] (i), WBAA-AM [MP3][aac+] (i), KXCV [MP3] (i), WRVO [MP3] (i), KBIA [MP3][aac+] (i), KERA [MP3][aac+][aac+] (i), WABE [MP3][MP3][aac+] (i), KHCC [MP3] (i), KSTX [MP3][aac+] (i), WBFO [MP3][aac+] (i), WFYI [MP3] (i), WPLN-FM [MP3] (i), WSHU-AM [MP3][MP3] (i), WVXU [MP3][MP3][aac+] (i), KTXK [MP3] (i), WIUM [MP3] (i), WUIS [MP3] (i), KUHF [MP3][aac+][MP3] (i), WXXI-AM [MP3][aac+][MP3][aac+] (i), WESU [MP3] (i), KACU [MP3] (i), KCND [MP3][aac+] (i), KCNV 3 [MP3] (i), KCRW Berlin [MP3][aac+][MP3] (i), KCTI-AM [MP3][aac+] (i), KDAQ [MP3] (i), KDNK [MP3][MP3] (i), KDSU [MP3][aac+] (i), KEDM [MP3] (i), KEDM 2 [MP3] (i), KJJP 2 [MP3] (i), KTPD [MP3][aac+] (i), KTPR [MP3][aac+] (i), KTXI [MP3][aac+] (i), KVHL [MP3][aac+] (i), KWBU [Flash] (i), WLPR [MP3] (i), WQQQ [MP3] (i), WSDL [MP3] (i), WSIU [MP3] (i), WSIU 2 [MP3] (i), WSUF [MP3][MP3] (i), WUWF [MP3] (i), WVPE [MP3][aac+] (i), WXPR [MP3][aac+] (i)
       5:00a-11:00a KJZZ [MP3][aac+][aac+][MP3] (i)
       5:00a-12:00n KPCC [MP3][aac+] (i), KXJZ [MP3] (i)
       6:00a- 8:50a WFIU [MP3][MP3] (i)
       6:00a- 9:00a WCAI [MP3][aac+][aac+][aac+] (i), WVPS [MP3][aac+][MP3][MP3] (i), WCPN [MP3][MP3] (i), WGTE [MP3][aac+][HLS] (i), WHYY [MP3] (i), WKYU [MP3] (i), KNCH [MP3] (i), WAMH [Flash] (i), WGTD [MP3][MP3] (i), WMEA [MP3] (i), WNMU [MP3][MP3] (i), WNNZ [MP3][aac+] (i), WSCL [MP3] (i)
       6:00a- 9:30a WVIK [MP3][MP3] (i), WMPN [MP3][aac+] (i)
       6:00a-10:00a WBEZ [MP3][MP3][aac+][MP3][MP3] (i), WGBH [MP3][aac+][aac+][MP3][aac+] (i), WILL-AM [MP3] (i), KWGS [MP3][aac+] (i), WUAL [MP3][MP3] (i), KUCV [MP3] (i), KUT [MP3][aac+][MP3][HLS] (i), WUTC [MP3] (i), KANU [MP3] (i), KAXE [MP3][MP3] (i), KOSU [MP3][MP3] (i), WCBU [MP3][MP3] (i), WKMS [MP3] (i), WOI-AM [MP3] (i), WUFT [aac+] (i), WUWM [MP3][aac+] (i), KMUW [MP3][MP3] (i), KUSD [MP3][aac+] (i), KUAF [MP3] (i), WMFE [MP3] (i), WKNO [MP3] (i), WBHM [MP3] (i), WNIN [MP3] (i), KTBG [aac+][aac+] (i), WGLT [MP3][aac+] (i), KANU 2 [MP3] (i), KANW [MP3] (i), KASU [MP3] (i), KETR [MP3][aac+] (i), KFJM [MP3][aac+] (i), KRCU [MP3][MP3] (i), KRTS [MP3] (i), KTTZ [MP3] (i), KUAR [MP3] (i), KUCV 2 [MP3] (i), KWMU [MP3][aac+][aac+] (i), KXWT [MP3] (i), WFSU [MP3] (i), WFSW [MP3] (i), WLRH [MP3][HLS] (i), WNCK [aac+] (i), WNIJ [MP3][MP3] (i), WRKF [MP3] (i), WTSU [MP3] (i), WWNO [MP3][aac+] (i), KGOU [MP3][aac+][MP3] (i)
       6:00a-11:00a KUNC [MP3] (i), KBSX [MP3] (i), KCUR [MP3] (i), KSMU [MP3][aac+] (i), KSTK [MP3] (i), KUER [MP3][MP3] (i)
       6:00a-12:00n KCRW [MP3][aac+][MP3][MP3] (i), KOPB [aac+][MP3][aac+][MP3][aac+] (i), KQED [MP3] (i), KCFR [MP3][aac+][aac+] (i), KVPR [MP3] (i), KCBX [MP3][MP3] (i), KHSU [MP3][MP3] (i), KVCR [MP3] (i)
       6:30a- 9:00a WNYC-AM [MP3][WM][aac+][MP3][aac+] (i)
       7:00a- 9:00a KCRW 3 [MP3][aac+][MP3][MP3] (i), WNCW [MP3][MP3][MP3][MP3] (i), WIOX [MP3] (i), WJSU [MP3] (i)
       7:00a- 9:50a WILL-FM [MP3] (i)
       7:00a-10:00a KANZ [MP3] (i), KVLU [MP3][MP3] (i), KVNF [MP3] (i), KUNM [MP3] (i), KAMU [MP3][Ogg][MP3][Ogg] (i), KCCU [MP3] (i), KENW [aac+] (i), KJJF [MP3][MP3] (i), KWIT [MP3] (i)
       7:00a-11:00a KRWG [MP3][aac+] (i), KEMC [MP3][aac+] (i), KNAU [MP3] (i), KPUB [MP3] (i), KUWR [MP3][MP3][MP3] (i), KRCC [MP3][HLS] (i), KAJX [MP3] (i), KSJD [MP3] (i), KTEP [MP3] (i), KUFM [MP3] (i), KUSU [MP3] (i)
       7:00a-12:00n KPBS [MP3] (i), KAZU [MP3][MP3] (i), KCLU-FM [MP3][aac+][MP3][aac+] (i), KLCC [MP3][WM][MP3] (i), KNKX [aac+][MP3] (i), KUOW [MP3][MP3][aac+] (i)
       8:00a- 9:00a WAMC 2 [MP3][aac+] (i), WVPB [aac+][MP3][aac+][HLS][MP3] (i)
       8:00a-10:00a KRVS [MP3] (i), KBUT [MP3] (i), KHNS [MP3] (i), KPCW [MP3] (i), KSOR [MP3] (i), KSUT [MP3] (i)
       8:00a-11:00a KWSU [MP3][MP3][MP3] (i), KUTE [MP3] (i), KAWC [MP3] (i), KCPB [aac+] (i), KGLP [MP3][MP3] (i), KISU [MP3][MP3] (i), KRZA [MP3] (i), KUAZ [MP3][MP3][MP3] (i)
       8:00a-12:00n KALW [MP3][WM][WM] (i), KRFA [MP3][MP3][MP3] (i), KUNR [MP3] (i), KNPR [MP3][aac+] (i), KPBX [MP3][aac+] (i), KTOO [MP3][aac+] (i), KCHU [MP3] (i), KRBD [MP3] (i), KSMF [MP3] (i)
       9:00a-10:00a KCRW 3 [MP3][aac+][MP3][MP3] (i), KOTO [MP3] (i), WABE 3 [MP3][MP3][aac+] (i), WFIU 2 [MP3][MP3] (i), WSQX [MP3] (i)
       9:00a-11:00a KSFC [MP3][aac+] (i), WKAR-AM [MP3] (i), KCUK [MP3] (i)
       9:00a-11:20a KIYU [MP3] (i)
       9:00a-12:00n KCHO [MP3][MP3] (i), KBRW [MP3] (i), KUAC [aac+][HLS] (i), KYUK [MP3] (i)
       9:00a-12:30p KFSK [MP3] (i)
       9:00a-12:50p KDLL [MP3] (i)
       9:00a- 1:00p KSKA [MP3] (i)
   News Plus Special English (CRI (China)) (i)
       9:00a- 9:30a CRI China Plus 846 [HLS][HLS][MP3] (i)
   News from Finland (Yle (Finland)) (i)
       8:55a- 8:58a YLE R1 [WM][WM][WM][HLS] (i)
   Newshour (BBC WS) (i)
       9:00a-10:00a WNYC-FM [MP3][WM][aac+][MP3][aac+] (i), WUNC [MP3][aac+][MP3] (i), BBC WS News [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i), BBC WS Americas [MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i), BBC WS UK [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i), BBC WS W Africa [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i), WBUR [MP3][aac+][Ogg][MP3][aac+] (i), WUOM [MP3][HLS] (i), ABC News Radio [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), WVPS [MP3][aac+][MP3][MP3] (i), KSJE [MP3] (i), WBOI [MP3][aac+] (i), WHYY [MP3] (i), WESM [MP3] (i), WETS [MP3] (i), WFDD [MP3] (i), WFPL [MP3][MP3][aac+] (i), WHRV [aac+][MP3][aac+][MP3][QT] (i), WNJY [MP3][WM][aac+][MP3] (i), WOUB-FM [MP3] (i), WPLN-AM [MP3] (i), WNPN [MP3][aac+][MP3][MP3] (i), KZYX [MP3][MP3] (i), KMXT [MP3] (i), BBC WS E Africa [MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i), BBC WS E Asia [MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i), BBC WS Europe [HLS][HLS][DASH] (i), BBC WS S Asia [MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i), KAMU 2 [MP3][Ogg][MP3][Ogg] (i), KCAW [MP3] (i), KCPW [MP3][Ogg] (i), KDAQ 3 [MP3] (i), KDLG [MP3] (i), KIPO [MP3] (i), KPDO [aac+] (i), KPRG [MP3] (i), KRCC 2 [MP3] (i), KSFR [MP3] (i), KSJK [MP3] (i), KTNA [MP3] (i), KTTZ 3 [MP3] (i), KUAC 3 [aac+][HLS] (i), KUCB [MP3] (i), KUHB [aac+] (i), KUVO 2 [MP3][aac+][MP3] (i), KVNO 3 [MP3] (i), KWGS 3 [MP3][aac+] (i), WAER [MP3] (i), WAMH [Flash] (i), WBKE [MP3][MP3] (i), WDDE [MP3] (i), WEKU [MP3] (i), WGCU [MP3] (i), WHQR [MP3] (i), WJFF [MP3] (i), WMEA [MP3] (i), WNNZ [MP3][aac+] (i), WOSU [aac+][aac+][aac+] (i), WPSU 2 [MP3] (i), WRVO 3 [MP3] (i), WTEB [MP3] (i), WTSU 3 [MP3] (i), WUAL 3 [MP3][MP3] (i), WUOT 2 [MP3] (i), WUSF [MP3][WM] (i), WVPS 3 [MP3] (i), WVTF [MP3][aac+] (i), WYPR 2 [MP3][aac+] (i), WYQS [MP3] (i), WYSO [MP3] (i), TBS [Flash] (i)
       9:06a-10:00a NRK Alltid Nyheter [MP3][aac+][MP3][aac+][MP3] (i)
   PBS Newshour (PBS (USA)) (i)
       8:30a- 9:30a VOA TV 6 Africa [HLS] (i)
   PM Live (SABC) (i)
       9:00a-11:00a SAFM [HLS][Flash][Flash] (i)
   The Mark Patterson Show (BBC) (i)
       8:30a-10:00a BBC R Foyle [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   The Takeaway (PRI/NYPR) (i)
       9:00a-10:00a WNYC-AM [MP3][WM][aac+][MP3][aac+] (i), WKSU [MP3][MP3][MP3] (i), WKSU 4 [MP3][MP3][MP3] (i), WLRN [aac+][aac+] (i), KNCH [MP3] (i), KSER [MP3] (i), PRI [MP3][MP3][MP3] (i), WCMU 2 [MP3] (i), WCVE [MP3] (i), WHYY 2 [MP3] (i), WMNF 3 [MP3] (i), WMRA [MP3] (i), WRJA [MP3][aac+] (i), WVPE 2 [MP3][aac+] (i)
   VOA News (VOA) (i)
       9:00a- 9:05a VOA1 The Hits [MP3][MP3] (i), VOA1 The Hits Asia [MP3][MP3] (i), VOA English Global [MP3][MP3][MP3][MP3] (i), VOA English Africa [MP3][MP3] (i), VOA Creole [MP3][MP3][MP3][MP3] (i), VOA English Liberia/Sierra Leone [MP3][MP3] (i), VOA English South Sudan [MP3][MP3] (i), VOA English/Swahili Kenya [MP3] (i), VOA Learning English [MP3][MP3] (i), VOA Newscasts [MP3][MP3] (i), VOA Somali [MP3][MP3][MP3] (i), VOA Swahili [MP3][MP3] (i), VOA Zimbabwe [MP3][MP3][MP3] (i)
   World Report (CBC) (i)
       9:00a- 9:10a CBR (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBW (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBX (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBU (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBK (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CFWH (CBC R1 North) [MP3][HLS] (i), CFYK (CBC R1 North) [MP3][HLS] (i), CHAK (CBC R1 North) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBC Regional Morning (StJs Mtl Wpg Van) [HLS] (i), CBCV (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBK-1 (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBTK (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBYG (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBYK (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i)
Older popular music programs
   All the Way with Ray (RTHK (Hong Kong)) (i)
       9:00a-10:00a RTHK R3 [MP3][HLS] (i)
   American Standards (NYPR) (i)
       7:00a-10:00a WQXR American Standards [MP3][WM][aac+][MP3][aac+] (i)
   My Place (VPR) (i)
       8:00a- 9:00a WVPS Replay [MP3][aac+][MP3] (i)
Politics/issues programs
   Democracy Now (Pacifica) (i)
       8:00a- 9:00a WPFW [MP3][MP3][MP3] (i), WBAI [MP3][MP3][MP3] (i), KCAW [MP3] (i), KSER [MP3] (i), KSFR [MP3] (i), KUHB [aac+] (i), KVNO 3 [MP3] (i), WCOM [MP3] (i), WITH [MP3][aac+][MP3][aac+] (i), WJFF [MP3] (i), WMNF 3 [MP3] (i), WMUA [Flash] (i), WOOL [MP3][aac+][aac+] (i), WPVM [MP3][MP3] (i), WRFN [MP3] (i), WRIR [MP3] (i), WRNC [MP3] (i), WSQX [MP3] (i)
       9:00a-10:00a KGNU [MP3][MP3] (i), WEOS [MP3][aac+] (i), KPFK [MP3] (i), KPFT [MP3][MP3] (i), WFIT [MP3] (i), WRPI [MP3][MP3][MP3][MP3] (i), WMNF [MP3] (i), CFRO [MP3] (i), KBCS [MP3][MP3] (i), KKFI [MP3] (i), KOFA [MP3] (i), KOPN [MP3] (i), WEAA [MP3] (i), WIOX [MP3] (i)
   Flashpoints (Pacifica/KPFA) (i)
       9:00a-10:00a KRFP [MP3] (i)
   Making Contact (NRP) (i)
       9:00a- 9:30a WOMR [MP3] (i)
   Perspectives (KQED) (i)
       9:07a- 9:10a KQED [MP3] (i)
   The Current (CBC) (i)
       7:37a- 9:00a CBAM (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBCT (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBD (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBHA (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBIS (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBN (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBZF (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBT (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBY (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CFGB (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i)
       8:37a-10:00a CBLA (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBME (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBO (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBEW (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBCL (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBVE (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBCK (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBCO (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBCP (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBCS (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBLA-2 (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i), CBQT (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i)
   Washington Journal (C-SPAN) (i)
       7:00a-10:00a C-SPAN R [Flash] (i), C-SPAN [HLS] (i)
Pop/rock music programs
   Dominic Cotter (BBC) (i)
       7:00a-10:00a BBC R Gloucestershire [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   Home and Hosed (ABC) (i)
       8:00a- 9:00a ABC Triple J WA [MP3][aac+][aac+] (i)
   Hot Pot Show (CRI (China)) (i)
       8:00a-10:00a CRI Nairobi [HLS][HLS] (i)
   Mid Dawn (ABC) (i)
       9:00a- 2:00p ABC Triple J NSW [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i)
   OpenAir (CPR) (i)
       8:00a-12:00n KVOQ [MP3][aac+][aac+] (i)
   Radio Cairo local service (ERTU (Egypt)) (i)
       9:00a-12:00n ERTU European [Flash][Flash][Flash] (i)
   Scott Mills (BBC) (i)
       8:00a-11:00a BBC R1 [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   The Pulse (CRI (China)) (i)
       7:00a- 9:00a CRI EZFM [HLS][HLS][MP3] (i)
   Top 20 Countdown (VOA) (i)
       9:05a-10:00a VOA1 The Hits Asia [MP3][MP3] (i)
   Tracy Clifford (RTE (Ireland)) (i)
       8:00a-11:00a RTE 2FM [MP3][MP3] (i)
   Triple J Unearthed (ABC) (i)
       3:00a- 9:00a ABC Unearthed [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i)
       9:00a- 3:00p ABC Unearthed [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i)
   VOA1 The Hits with Lady DJ (VOA) (i)
       9:05a- 9:30a VOA English Global [MP3][MP3][MP3][MP3] (i), VOA Learning English [MP3][MP3] (i), VOA Newscasts [MP3][MP3] (i), VOA Zimbabwe [MP3][MP3][MP3] (i)
       9:05a-10:00a VOA1 The Hits [MP3][MP3] (i), VOA English Africa [MP3][MP3] (i), VOA Creole [MP3][MP3][MP3][MP3] (i), VOA Somali [MP3][MP3][MP3] (i), VOA Spanish [MP3][MP3] (i), VOA Swahili [MP3][MP3] (i)
   VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (VOA) (i)
       8:05a- 9:00a VOA1 The Hits [MP3][MP3] (i), VOA1 The Hits Asia [MP3][MP3] (i)
       8:30a- 9:00a VOA Creole [MP3][MP3][MP3][MP3] (i)
   Yasmin Evans (BBC) (i)
       8:00a-11:00a BBC R1 Xtra [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
Quiz programs
   Ask Me Another (NPR) (i)
       9:00a-10:00a WLRH 3 [MP3][HLS] (i)
Regional/local affairs programs
   Charlotte Talks (WFAE) (i)
       9:00a-10:00a WFAE [MP3] (i)
   Current State (WKAR) (i)
       9:00a-10:00a WKAR-FM [MP3] (i)
   First Coast Connect (WJCT) (i)
       9:00a-10:00a WJCT [MP3][aac+] (i)
   Front Page (MSPR) (i)
       9:00a- 9:30a WMKY [MP3] (i)
   Saskatoon Morning (CBC) (i)
       7:10a- 9:37a CBK-1 (CBC R1) [MP3][HLS] (i)
   The Confluence (PCBC) (i)
       9:00a-10:00a WESA [MP3][aac+] (i)
   The Point (WGBH) (i)
       9:00a-10:00a WCAI [MP3][aac+][aac+][aac+] (i)
   Wake up with the Sun (KUNV) (i)
       9:00a- 9:30a KUNV [MP3][MP3] (i)
   Where We Live (WNPR) (i)
       9:00a-10:00a WNPR [MP3] (i), WVOF [QT] (i)
Religion/beliefs programs
   Vatican Radio for Africa (Vatican Media) (i)
       8:30a- 9:00a Vatican R 4 (America/ME) [MP3] (i)
Science/tech programs
   Loh Down on Science (APM) (i)
       8:50a- 8:52a KPCC [MP3][aac+] (i)
   RadioLab (NYPR) (i)
       8:00a- 9:00a KPRG [MP3] (i)
   Science Show (ABC) (i)
       8:05a- 9:00a ABC RN WA [MP3][aac+] (i)
Special interest programs
   AlterNative Voices (NV1/RMPBS) (i)
       9:00a-10:00a NV1 [MP3] (i)
   First Voices Indigenous Radio (WBAI) (i)
       9:00a-10:00a WBAI [MP3][MP3][MP3] (i)
   Native Voice One Specials (NV1) (i)
       8:00a- 9:00a NV1 [MP3] (i)
Stories programs
   Moth Radio Hour (PRX) (i)
       9:05a-10:00a ABC RN NSW [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC RN TAS [MP3][aac+] (i), ABC RN VIC [MP3][aac+] (i)
   This American Life (PRX/Chi PM) (i)
       8:00a- 9:00a TAL [MP3][aac+][MP3][aac+] (i)
       9:00a-10:00a TAL [MP3][aac+][MP3][aac+] (i)
Talk programs
   1A (NPR/WAMU) (i)
       9:00a-10:00a NPR Program Stream [MP3][aac+][MP3] (i)
   Adam Tomlinson and Joanita Musisi (BBC) (i)
       7:00a-11:00a BBC R York [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   Afternoon Talk (SABC) (i)
       7:00a- 9:00a SAFM [HLS][Flash][Flash] (i)
   Alan Clifford (BBC) (i)
       7:00a-11:00a BBC R Nottingham [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   Andrew Edwards (BBC) (i)
       7:00a-10:00a BBC R Leeds [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   Andy Twigge (BBC) (i)
       8:00a-11:00a BBC R Derby [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   Bill Buckley (BBC) (i)
       8:00a-11:00a BBC R Berkshire [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   Brody Swain (BBC) (i)
       7:00a-10:00a BBC Coventry and Warwickshire [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   Caroline Martin (BBC) (i)
       7:00a- 9:00a BBC WM [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   Caroline Robertson (BBC) (i)
       9:00a-12:00n BBC R Cumbria [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   Claire Cavanagh (BBC) (i)
       9:00a-11:00a BBC R Bristol [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i), BBC Somerset [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   Conversations (ABC) (i)
       8:05a- 9:00a ABC RN QLD [MP3][aac+] (i)
       8:35a- 9:30a ABC RN NT [MP3][aac+] (i)
   Conversations from Studio B (WOUB) (i)
       9:00a- 9:30a WOUB-AM [MP3] (i)
   Detroit Today (WDET) (i)
       9:00a-10:00a WDET [aac+][aac+][aac+][HLS] (i)
   Eleri Sion (BBC) (i)
       8:15a-11:00a BBC R Wales [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   Gordon Swindlehurst (BBC) (i)
       7:00a- 9:00a BBC R Cumbria [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   Helen Blaby (BBC) (i)
       7:00a-10:00a BBC R Northampton [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   James Thomas (BBC) (i)
       9:00a-11:00a BBC Wiltshire [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   James Watt on BBC Radio Stoke (BBC) (i)
       8:00a-11:00a BBC R Stoke [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   Janet Kipling (BBC) (i)
       8:00a-11:00a BBC R Devon [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   Jo Good (BBC) (i)
       8:00a-11:00a BBC R London [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   John Gillmore (BBC) (i)
       7:00a-11:00a BBC R Lancashire [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   John Randall (BBC) (i)
       8:30a-12:00n BBC R Guernsey [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   Jonathan Lampon (BBC) (i)
       7:00a-11:00a BBC R Leicester [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   Late Night Live (ABC) (i)
       9:05a-10:00a ABC RN WA [MP3][aac+] (i)
   Laurence Reed (BBC) (i)
       7:00a-10:00a BBC R Cornwall [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   Liveline (RTE (Ireland)) (i)
       8:45a-10:00a RTE R1 [MP3][MP3] (i)
   Lunchtime Live (BBC) (i)
       7:00a-10:00a BBC R Cambridgeshire [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   Morning AMp (Chi PM) (i)
       9:00a-11:00a WBEZ 2 (Vocalo) [MP3] (i)
   Morning Show (WGVU) (i)
       9:00a-11:00a WGVU-FM [MP3] (i)
   Morning Show (WPR) (i)
       7:00a-10:00a WHA [MP3][aac+][MP3] (i), KUWS [MP3] (i), WRFW [MP3] (i)
   News Plus Select (CRI (China)) (i)
       8:30a- 9:00a CRI Discover Plus 1008 [HLS][HLS] (i)
   Nick Piercey (BBC) (i)
       8:00a-11:00a BBC R Oxford [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   Nightlife (ABC) (i)
       6:05a-10:00a ABC Ballarat [HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Capricornia [HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Central VIC [HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Central West [HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Coffs Coast [HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Esperance [HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Far North [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Gippsland [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Gold Coast [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Goldfields [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Goulburn Murray [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Great Southern [HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Illawarra [HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Kimberley [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Mid North Coast [HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Mid West and Wheatbelt [HLS] (i), ABC Mildura-Swan Hill [HLS][aac+] (i), ABC NW QLD [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC NW WA [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC New England [HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Newcastle [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC North Coast [HLS][aac+] (i), ABC North QLD [HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Northern TAS [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC R Brisbane [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC R Canberra [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC R Hobart [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC R Melbourne [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC R Perth [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC R Sydney [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Riverina [HLS][aac+] (i), ABC SE NSW [HLS][aac+] (i), ABC SW VIC [HLS][aac+] (i), ABC SW WA [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Shepparton [HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Southern QLD [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Sunshine Coast [HLS] (i), ABC Tropical North [HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Western Plains [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+][aac+] (i), ABC Western QLD [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Western VIC [HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Wide Bay [HLS][aac+] (i)
       6:35a-10:30a ABC Broken Hill [HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Eyre Peninsula and West Coast [HLS][aac+] (i), ABC North and West [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC R Adelaide [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC Riverland [HLS][aac+] (i), ABC SE SA [HLS][aac+] (i)
       7:05a-11:00a ABC R Australia [MP3][aac+][HLS][MP3][aac+] (i)
       7:35a-11:30a ABC Alice Springs [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+][aac+] (i), ABC R Darwin [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i)
   On Second Thought (GPB (Georgia cntry.)) (i)
       9:00a-10:00a GPB Network [MP3][aac+][MP3][WM][WM] (i), WUGA [MP3] (i), WMUM [MP3][aac+][MP3] (i), WSVH [MP3][aac+][MP3] (i), WUWG [MP3][aac+] (i)
   One to One (BBC) (i)
       8:45a- 9:00a BBC R4 [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i), BBC R4 LW [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   Pat Marsh and Erika North (BBC) (i)
       7:00a-11:00a BBC R Kent [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   Phil White (BBC) (i)
       7:00a- 9:30a BBC R Humberside [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   Philosopher's Zone (ABC) (i)
       8:30a- 9:00a ABC RN NSW [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i), ABC RN TAS [MP3][aac+] (i), ABC RN VIC [MP3][aac+] (i)
       9:00a- 9:30a ABC RN SA [MP3][aac+] (i)
   Pulse (DW (Germany)) (i)
       8:30a- 9:00a WRN English Europe [MP3] (i)
   Radio West (KUER) (i)
       8:00a- 9:00a PRI [MP3][MP3][MP3] (i)
   Rob Underwood (BBC) (i)
       7:00a-10:00a BBC R Lincolnshire [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   Rony Robinson (BBC) (i)
       8:00a-10:00a BBC R Sheffield [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   Roundtable (CRI (China)) (i)
       9:00a-10:00a CRI Discover Plus 1008 [HLS][HLS] (i)
   Roundtable (WAMC) (i)
       9:00a-12:00n WAMC [MP3][aac+] (i)
   Sarah Bailey (BBC) (i)
       8:10a-11:00a BBC R Jersey [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   Simon Logan (BBC) (i)
       7:00a-11:00a BBC Newcastle [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   Smart Talk (WITF) (i)
       9:00a-10:00a WITF [MP3] (i)
   Sound of Ideas (Ideastream) (i)
       9:00a-10:00a WCPN [MP3][MP3] (i)
   Stephen Bumfrey (BBC) (i)
       8:00a-11:00a BBC R Norfolk [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   Steve Yabsley (BBC) (i)
       7:00a- 9:00a BBC Somerset [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i), BBC R Bristol [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   Sunny and Shay (BBC) (i)
       9:00a-11:00a BBC WM [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   Tammy Gooding (BBC) (i)
       8:00a-11:00a BBC Hereford and Worcester [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
   The Exchange (NHPR) (i)
       9:00a-10:00a WEVO [MP3][MP3] (i)
   Tony Fisher (BBC) (i)
       7:00a-11:00a BBC Essex [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)
Urban music programs
   Hip Hop Show (ABC) (i)
       6:00a- 9:00a ABC Triple J NSW [MP3][aac+][HLS][aac+] (i)
       6:30a- 9:30a ABC Triple J SA [MP3][aac+][aac+] (i)
       7:00a-10:00a ABC Triple J QLD [MP3][aac+][aac+] (i)
       7:30a-10:30a ABC Triple J NT [MP3][aac+][aac+] (i)
       9:00a-12:00n ABC Triple J WA [MP3][aac+][aac+] (i)
World affairs programs
   Pacific Correspondent (RNZ (New Zealand)) (i)
       8:30a- 9:00a RNZ Pacific [MP3][aac+][aac+][aac+] (i)
World music programs
   African Music Mix (VOA) (i)
       8:05a- 9:00a VOA English Africa [MP3][MP3] (i)
   Global Village (KMUW) (i)
       9:00a-10:00a KEOS [MP3] (i)
   Noreen Khan (BBC) (i)
       8:30a-12:00n BBC Asian Network [MP3][MP3][HLS][HLS][DASH] (i)